河北2022年四年级下半年英语单元测试完整试卷.docx

河北2022年四年级下半年英语单元测试完整试卷.docx

  1. 1、本文档共8页,可阅读全部内容。
  2. 2、本文档付费后,不意味着付费购买了版权,只能用于单位或个人使用,不得用于商业用途(如:【转卖】进行直接盈利和【编辑后售卖】进行间接盈利)。
  3. 3、本站所有内容均由合作方或网友上传,本站不对文档的完整性、权威性及其观点立场正确性做任何保证或承诺!文档内容仅供研究参考,付费前请自行鉴别。如您付费,意味着您自己接受本站规则且自行承担风险,本站不退款、不进行额外附加服务;查看《如何避免下载的几个坑》。如果您已付费下载过本站文档,您可以点击 这里二次下载
  4. 4、如文档侵犯商业秘密、侵犯著作权、侵犯人身权等,请点击“版权申诉”(推荐),也可以打举报电话:18428362892(电话支持时间:9:00-19:00)。
第 第 PAGE 1 页 共 5 页 河北 2022 年四年级下半年英语单元测试完整试卷 【解析】 略 音标题 朗读句子,从中找出含有与例词画线部分相同读音的单词。 I am the third. fur: Today is Thursday. work: The boy in a red T-shirt is Danny. dirty: Let’s say the months of the year. sun: It’s hot and sunny in July. October: 【答案】1. third 2. Thursday 3.T-shirt 4. months 5. hot 【解析】略 选择题 选出每组中不同类的单词。 ( ) 1. A. eighth B. four C. third ( ) 2. A. hot B. what C. who ( ) 3. A. white B. green C. nice ( ) 4. A. day B. Wednesday C. year ( ) 5. A. often B. round C. beautiful 【答案】1.B 2.A 3.C 4.B 5.A 选择题 Please the blackboard. ( ) look in B. look at C. look like 【答案】B 【解析】略 选择题 This is a day. ( ) A. wind B. cloudy C. rain 【答案】B 【解析】略 选择题 November is the month the year. ( ) tenth; in B. twelfth; with C. eleventh; of 【答案】C 【解析】略 填空题 选词填空。 In August in China, the weather is (sunny, snowy). In China, National Day is (October, September) the first. Kim likes to play in the (rain, rainy). — (Whose, What) birthday is in May? 选择题 The boy a blue T-shirt was the in the race. ( ) A. in; first B. to; one C. for; firstly 【答案】A 【解析】略 选择题 The Spring Festival is January February. ( ) A. in; of B. of; or C. in; or 【答案】C 【解析】略 —Lily’s birthday is in May. — (What day, When) is it? —It’s Monday. 【答案】1. sunny 2. October 3. rain 4. Whose 5. What day 【解析】略 选择题 — ?( ) —It’s cold and snowy. Which is the weather How is the weather How are you 【答案】B 【解析】略 选择题 — ?( ) —March. What is the first month of the year What is the second month of the year 【解析】略 选择题 —When is Teachers’ Day? ( ) — . June the first September the tenth C. What is the third month of the year C. December the tenth 【答案】C 【答案】B 【解析】 【解析】 略 略 选择题 — ?( ) —My birthday is August the ninth. When is your birthday Whose birthday is in September What’s your favourite month 【答案】A 选择题 —What is it? ( ) — . It is snow B. The sun is hot C. It’s rainy 【答案】A 【解析】略 判断题 判断题 根据图片,判断句子与图片是(√)否(×)一致。 ( ) 1. It’s July the first. It’s Children’s Day. ( ) 2. It’s cold today. It’s snowy. ( )3. I

您可能关注的文档

文档评论(0)

155****2288

相关文档

相关课程推荐